Android Mobil Uygulamamız Yayınlandı. İndirmek için tıklayınız.

Bülten

Belçika Pro Lig
Ev Sahibi Form Form Deplasman
17:30 KRC Genk 0.00 0.00 OH Leuven
20:00 KAA Gent 0.00 0.00 KV Kortrijk
20:00 Sporting Charleroi 0.00 0.00 KV Oostende
İsveç Allsvenskan
Ev Sahibi Form Form Deplasman
16:00 Örebro 1.33 1.71 Djurgården
İskoçya Premiership
Ev Sahibi Form Form Deplasman
17:00 Celtic 3.00 0.00 Aberdeen
17:00 Hamilton Academical 0.00 0.00 St. Mirren
17:00 Kilmarnock 1.00 1.00 St. Johnstone
17:00 Ross County 3.00 3.00 Dundee United
19:30 Hibernian 3.00 0.00 Motherwell
İsveç Superettan
Ev Sahibi Form Form Deplasman
18:30 GIF Sundsvall 1.83 0.50 GAIS
18:30 Dalkurd 1.20 2.20 Halmstad
18:30 Öster 1.33 1.50 Brage
Avustralya A-League
Ev Sahibi Form Form Deplasman
10:00 Sydney FC 2.33 1.67 Western United
Japonya J1 League
Ev Sahibi Form Form Deplasman
08:00 Consadole Sapporo 1.33 3.00 Kawasaki Frontale
12:00 Vegalta Sendai 0.40 0.50 Shimizu S-Pulse
12:00 Yokohama 0.20 0.00 Shonan Bellmare
12:30 Oita Trinita 1.00 1.00 Yokohama F. Marinos
13:00 Urawa Reds 1.25 1.75 Sanfrecce Hiroshima
13:00 Kashiwa Reysol 1.80 2.50 Cerezo Osaka
13:00 Tokyo 1.00 2.50 Nagoya Grampus
13:00 Sagan Tosu 0.75 2.50 Gamba Osaka
İrlanda Cumhuriyeti Premier Division
Ev Sahibi Form Form Deplasman
16:00 Finn Harps 1.00 2.00 Bohemians
19:00 Shelbourne 1.00 1.00 Derry City
Japonya J2 League
Ev Sahibi Form Form Deplasman
12:00 Matsumoto Yamaga 1.33 1.75 Avispa Fukuoka
13:00 Fagiano Okayama 0.83 1.50 Albirex Niigata
13:00 Giravanz Kitakyushu 2.00 1.75 Machida Zelvia
Brezilya Serie B
Ev Sahibi Form Form Deplasman
01:15 América Mineiro 0.00 1.00 Operário PR
02:30 Ponte Preta 0.00 1.00 Vitória
03:30 Paraná 3.00 3.00 Juventude
17:00 Botafogo SP 3.00 0.00 Guarani
22:30 Brasil de Pelotas 1.00 0.00 Oeste
Maç İptal Edildi Confiança 1.00 0.00 Avaí
Norveç Eliteserienn
Ev Sahibi Form Form Deplasman
17:00 Sarpsborg 08 1.43 1.86 Molde
Avustralya Victoria NPL
Ev Sahibi Form Form Deplasman
08:00 Avondale 3.00 2.00 Dandenong Thunder
08:00 Heidelberg United 3.00 3.00 Port Melbourne
08:00 Avondale 3.00 2.00 Dandenong Thunder
08:00 Heidelberg United 3.00 3.00 Port Melbourne
08:15 Oakleigh Cannons 2.00 0.33 Eastern Lions
08:15 Oakleigh Cannons 2.00 0.33 Eastern Lions
10:00 Dandenong City 0.33 1.00 South Melbourne
10:00 South Melbourne 1.50 2.25 Avondale
10:00 Dandenong City 0.33 1.00 South Melbourne
10:30 Hume City 3.00 1.00 St. Albans Saints
10:30 Hume City 3.00 1.00 St. Albans Saints
11:00 Altona Magic 0.50 2.00 Dandenong Thunder
Avustralya Queensland NPL
Ev Sahibi Form Form Deplasman
11:30 Brisbane Strikers 0.25 2.00 Queensland Lions
11:30 Gold Coast Knights 2.00 0.00 Magpies Crusaders
11:30 Brisbane Strikers 0.25 2.00 Queensland Lions
11:45 Eastern Suburbs Brisbane 0.75 0.25 Sunshine Coast Wanderers
11:45 Eastern Suburbs Brisbane 0.75 0.25 Sunshine Coast Wanderers
12:00 Redlands United 0.14 2.25 Olympic
12:00 Redlands United 0.14 2.25 Olympic
Avustralya New South Wales NPL
Ev Sahibi Form Form Deplasman
12:00 Mt Druitt Town 1.00 1.00 Rockdale City Suns
Avustralya Tasmania NPL
Ev Sahibi Form Form Deplasman
07:00 South Hobart 1.50 3.00 Kingborough Lions
07:15 Devonport City 3.00 0.00 Clarence United
07:15 Riverside Olympic 0.00 1.50 Glenorchy Knights
07:15 Riverside Olympic 0.00 1.50 Glenorchy Knights
07:30 Clarence Zebras 1.00 3.00 Devonport City
09:30 Olympia Warriors 3.00 0.00 Launceston City
09:30 Olympia Warriors 3.00 0.00 Launceston City
Avustralya South Australia NPL
Ev Sahibi Form Form Deplasman
08:30 Cumberland United 2.00 1.00 Adelaide Blue Eagles
08:30 Adelaide City 1.80 1.80 Adelaide Olympic
08:30 Adelaide Comets 1.50 1.00 Croydon Kings
08:30 Para Hills Knights 1.40 0.83 Adelaide Raiders
08:30 Adelaide United II 1.33 1.40 Campbelltown City
Avusturya Regionalliga
Ev Sahibi Form Form Deplasman
17:00 Wacker Innsbruck II 1.00 3.00 Kitzbühel
17:00 Stadl-Paura 0.00 0.00 Ried II
17:30 Kufstein 3.00 0.00 Telfs
18:00 Austria Lustenau II 3.00 3.00 Rot-Weiß Rankweil
18:00 Wolfurt 3.00 3.00 Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz
18:00 Pinzgau Saalfelden 0.00 0.00 Austria Salzburg
19:00 Imst 3.00 3.00 Wörgl
19:00 Rotenberg 0.00 0.00 Lauterach
19:00 Weiz 0.00 0.00 Kalsdorf
Avusturya Landesliga
Ev Sahibi Form Form Deplasman
16:30 Kirchbichl 0.00 0.00 Natters
17:00 Alberschwende 3.00 0.00 Lustenau
17:00 Göfis 3.00 3.00 Egg
18:00 St. Johann in Tirol 1.00 0.00 Zams
18:00 Andelsbuch 3.00 3.00 Bezau
18:00 Bizau 3.00 3.00 Admira Dornbirn
18:00 St. Martin 0.00 0.00 Donau Linz
18:00 Zebau Bad Ischl 0.00 0.00 Oedt
18:00 Siezenheim 0.00 0.00 Neumarkt
18:00 Hallwang 0.00 0.00 Golling
18:30 Köttmannsdorf 1.00 3.00 Ferlach
18:30 Maria Saal 0.00 3.00 SAK Klagenfurt
19:00 Eugendorf 0.00 0.00 Thalgau
19:00 St. Jakob 3.00 1.00 Dellach im Gailtal
19:00 Fügen 0.00 0.00 Kundl
19:00 Hard 0.00 0.00 Ludesch
19:00 Lochau 0.00 0.00 Höchst
19:00 Schruns 0.00 3.00 Blau-Weiß Feldkirch
19:00 Bergheim 0.00 0.00 Bramberg
19:30 ASKÖ Gmünd 3.00 0.00 Völkermarkt
Bulgaristan First League
Ev Sahibi Form Form Deplasman
17:45 Lokomotiv Plovdiv 0.00 0.00 Botev Vratsa
20:00 Arda 0.00 0.00 Levski Sofia
Bulgaristan Second League
Ev Sahibi Form Form Deplasman
18:00 Kariana Erden 0.00 1.00 Septemvri Sofia
18:00 Strumska slava 1.00 0.00 Dunav 2010
18:00 Septemvri Simitli 3.00 1.00 Neftohimik
18:00 Lokomotiv Sofia 1929 0.00 0.00 Lokomotiv G. Oryahovitsa
18:00 Dobrudzha 1919 0.00 0.00 Ludogorets II
19:00 Lovech 0.00 0.00 Sozopol
19:00 Vitosha Bistritsa 0.00 0.00 Hebar 1918
20:00 OFK Pirin 0.00 0.00 Yantra 2019
Çin Super League
Ev Sahibi Form Form Deplasman
13:00 Shandong Luneng 0.00 0.00 Shenzhen
15:00 Dalian Yifang 0.50 0.50 Guangzhou R&F
Ekvador Primera Categoria Serie A
Ev Sahibi Form Form Deplasman
01:00 Deportivo Cuenca 0.00 1.50 Guayaquil City FC
03:15 Barcelona 1.00 0.50 Orense SC
Mısır Premier League
Ev Sahibi Form Form Deplasman
21:00 Zamalek 2.50 0.88 Misr Lel Makasa
Finlandiya Veikkausliiga
Ev Sahibi Form Form Deplasman
17:00 HJK 2.00 1.50 Honka
17:00 Ilves 2.00 0.33 SJK
Finlandiya Ykkönen
Ev Sahibi Form Form Deplasman
16:00 KTP 1.33 0.33 VPS
17:00 MuSa 2.00 1.67 Oulu
Maç İptal Edildi Oulu 3.00 0.00 MYPA
Maç İptal Edildi MuSa 0.00 1.00 VPS
Maç İptal Edildi KTP 1.00 3.00 KPV
Letonya Virsliga
Ev Sahibi Form Form Deplasman
Maç İptal Edildi Spartaks Jūrmala 1.83 0.80 Jelgava
18:00 Metta - LU 1.40 2.50 Riga
Maç İptal Edildi Liepāja 0.83 0.50 Tukums
Meksika Liga MX
Ev Sahibi Form Form Deplasman
05:30 Puebla 1.00 1.00 Pachuca
Norveç 2. Division
Ev Sahibi Form Form Deplasman
14:00 Moss 0.00 1.50 Florø
15:00 Alta 2.00 1.50 Senja
15:00 Nardo 0.00 0.00 Fram
17:00 Kvik Halden 3.00 3.00 Fredrikstad
17:00 Notodden 2.00 1.50 Flekkerøy
17:00 Arendal 1.50 2.00 Bryne
17:30 Vard 1.50 2.00 Asker
Paraguay Division Profesional
Ev Sahibi Form Form Deplasman
01:00 Sportivo Luqueño 0.33 0.17 Sol de América
Polonya 3. Liga
Ev Sahibi Form Form Deplasman
01:00 Korona Kielce II 0.00 3.00 Sokół Sieniawa
Maç İptal Edildi KSZO 3.00 0.00 Stal Stalowa Wola
Maç İptal Edildi Jutrzenka Giebułtów 0.00 0.00 Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski
12:00 Jutrzenka Giebułtów 0.00 0.00 Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski
14:00 Zagłębie Lubin II 3.00 3.00 Goczałkowice Zdrój
14:00 Unia Swarzędz 1.00 1.00 Bałtyk Koszalin
17:00 Rekord Bielsko-Biała 3.00 0.00 Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry
17:00 Kutno 3.00 0.00 Olimpia Zambrów
18:00 KSZO 3.00 0.00 Avia Świdnik
18:00 Wólczanka W. Pełkińska 0.00 0.00 Cracovia Kraków II
18:00 KS Hetman Zamosc 3.00 3.00 Wisła Puławy
18:00 Siarka Tarnobrzeg 0.00 3.00 Wisła Sandomierz
18:00 Gać Oława 0.00 0.00 Warta Gorzów
18:00 Piast Żmigród 0.00 3.00 Polonia-Stal Świdnica
18:00 ROW Rybnik 1.00 0.00 Stal Brzeg
18:00 Wólczanka W. Pełkińska 0.00 0.00 Cracovia Kraków II
18:00 KS Hetman Zamosc 3.00 3.00 Wisła Puławy
18:00 Siarka Tarnobrzeg 0.00 3.00 Wisła Sandomierz
18:00 Gwardia Koszalin 0.00 0.00 Przodkowo
18:00 Gryf Wejherowo 0.00 3.00 Radunia Stężyca
18:00 Starogard Gdański 0.00 0.00 Górnik Konin
18:00 Kotwica Kołobrzeg 3.00 0.00 Elana Toruń
18:00 Nielba Wągrowiec 0.00 3.00 Jarota Jarocin
18:00 Flota Świnoujście 2.00 0.00 Mieszko Gniezno
18:00 Ursus Warszawa 0.00 0.00 Pogoń Grod. Mazowiecki
18:00 Broń Radom 0.00 0.00 Błonianka Błonie
18:00 Wasilków 0.00 0.00 Pelikan Łowicz
18:00 Sokół Aleksandrów 0.00 0.00 Wikielec
18:00 Znicz Biała Piska 0.00 0.00 Lechia T. Mazowiecki
18:00 Huragan Morąg 0.00 0.00 Radomsko
Maç İptal Edildi Unia Skierniewice 0.00 0.00 Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie
18:30 NKP Podhale 3.00 0.00 Podlasie Biała Podlaska
18:30 Wisłoka Dębica 0.00 0.00 Stal Kraśnik
18:30 Wisłoka Dębica 0.00 0.00 Stal Kraśnik
19:00 Kluczbork 3.00 3.00 Ruch Chorzów
Maç İptal Edildi Pomorzanin Toruń 0.00 0.00 Unia Janikowo
20:00 Polonia Warszawa 0.00 0.00 Concordia Elbląg
20:30 Bałtyk Gdynia 0.00 0.00 Sokół Kleczew
İrlanda Cumhuriyeti First Division
Ev Sahibi Form Form Deplasman
17:00 Shamrock Rovers II 0.00 1.50 Wexford
Suudi Arabia Professional League
Ev Sahibi Form Form Deplasman
18:55 Al Adalh 0.91 2.17 Al Hilal
19:10 Al Faisaly 2.09 1.42 Al Ahli
19:15 Al Taawon 2.09 0.33 Dhamk
20:50 Al Nassr 1.73 1.36 Al Wahda
Sırbistan SuperLiga
Ev Sahibi Form Form Deplasman
18:00 Inđija 0.00 0.00 Napredak
20:00 Novi Pazar 3.00 0.00 Javor Ivanjica
20:00 Radnik Surdulica 0.00 1.50 Partizan
20:00 Zlatibor Čajetina 0.00 1.00 Čukarički
20:00 Radnički Niš 3.00 0.00 Mačva Šabac
Sırbistan Prva Liga
Ev Sahibi Form Form Deplasman
01:00 Grafičar 0.00 0.00 Dinamo Vranje
01:00 IMT Novi Beograd 0.00 0.00 Radnički Sr. Mitrovica
01:00 Radnički Pirot 0.00 0.00 Sloga Kraljevo
01:00 Kabel Novi Sad 0.00 0.00 Dubočica
01:00 Radnički Kragujevac 0.00 0.00 Železničar Pančevo
01:00 Žarkovo 0.00 0.00 Jagodina
01:00 Borac Čačak 0.00 0.00 Budućnost Dobanovci
01:00 Zemun 0.00 0.00 Trajal Krusevac
01:00 Loznica 0.00 0.00 Kolubara
Slovakya Super Liga
Ev Sahibi Form Form Deplasman
19:00 Trenčín 0.00 3.00 Žilina
20:00 Spartak Trnava 3.00 1.00 Pohronie
20:00 Zlaté Moravce 1.00 3.00 Slovan Bratislava
20:00 DAC 3.00 3.00 Nitra
20:00 Ružomberok 1.00 0.00 Sereď
20:00 Senica 0.00 0.00 Zemplín Michalovce
Slovenya PrvaLiga
Ev Sahibi Form Form Deplasman
20:00 Aluminij 0.00 0.00 Celje
İsveç Kadınlar Elitettan
Ev Sahibi Form Form Deplasman
13:00 Sunnana 0.00 0.75 Kvarnsveden Women
14:00 Brommapojkarna W 1.40 3.00 AIK Women
16:00 Morön W 2.40 1.83 Kalmar W
16:00 Jitex 1.50 1.00 Mallbacken
Tunus Ligue 1
Ev Sahibi Form Form Deplasman
18:30 Etoile du Sahel 1.90 2.56 ES Tunis
18:30 Hammam-Lif 1.00 1.56 Ben Guerdane
Uruguay Primera Division
Ev Sahibi Form Form Deplasman
18:00 Liverpool 1.67 1.00 Fénix
21:00 River Plate 1.00 0.50 Nacional
23:30 Wanderers 1.00 0.50 Deportivo Maldonado
Güney Kore K League Classic
Ev Sahibi Form Form Deplasman
13:00 Ulsan 2.17 2.29 Pohang Steelers
13:00 FC Seoul 1.00 1.43 Sangju Sangmu
13:00 Suwon Bluewings 0.63 1.86 Jeonbuk Motors
Güney Kore K League Challenge
Ev Sahibi Form Form Deplasman
13:00 Ansan Greeners 0.33 1.17 Jeonnam Dragons
14:00 Anyang 0.33 1.67 Bucheon 1995
Güney Kore National League
Ev Sahibi Form Form Deplasman
11:00 Yangju Citizen 1.00 0.00 Jeonju
11:00 Pyeongtaek Citizen 1.50 2.60 Gangneung City
11:00 Hwaseong 1.75 1.50 Gimpo Citizen
11:00 Gyeongju Citizen 0.80 1.00 Changwon City
11:00 Chuncheon 0.25 1.60 Cheongju
13:00 Cheonan City 1.33 1.40 Mokpo City
13:00 Busan Transportation 1.25 3.00 Gimhae City
13:00 Daejeon Korail 2.33 1.67 Gyeongju KHNP
Faroe Adaları 1. Deild
Ev Sahibi Form Form Deplasman
01:00 B71 1.57 0.67 B36
01:00 AB II 0.86 0.33 Hoyvík
01:00 KÍ II 1.83 1.80 NSÍ II
01:00 B68 1.00 0.86 07 Vestur
01:00 Víkingur II 2.00 1.57 HB II
Belarus First League
Ev Sahibi Form Form Deplasman
16:00 Smorgon 1.83 2.00 Sputnik
18:00 Lida 2.17 1.00 Orsha
Estonya Meistriliiga
Ev Sahibi Form Form Deplasman
16:00 Legion 0.43 2.38 Nõmme Kalju
19:00 Viljandi JK Tulevik 1.71 1.71 Paide
Estonia Esiliiga
Ev Sahibi Form Form Deplasman
13:00 Tallinna FC Flora U21 1.43 1.29 Elva
13:00 Vändra JK Vaprus 1.86 1.50 Vaprus
13:00 Nõmme United 2.00 0.50 Tallinna FC Levadia U21
Estonia Esiliiga B
Ev Sahibi Form Form Deplasman
19:00 Rakvere Tarvas 0.00 1.00 Võru FC Helios
Finlandiya Kakkonen
Ev Sahibi Form Form Deplasman
14:30 JS Hercules 0.00 0.00 Kiisto
15:00 JäPS 2.33 1.75 PK-35
15:00 PKKU 1.00 0.00 NJS
15:00 P-Iirot 1.00 0.67 KaaPo
15:00 FC Espoo 1.50 0.33 GrIFK
15:00 FC Espoo 0.00 0.00 Ilves II
16:00 EPS 2.33 1.33 Kiffen
17:00 JS Hercules 2.00 1.50 RoPS II
17:00 Viikingit 0.00 0.00 PKKU
17:00 EPS 0.00 0.00 Reipas
17:00 Kiffen 0.00 0.00 PEPO
17:00 PK-35 0.00 0.00 NJS
17:00 JäPS 0.00 0.00 Kultsu
17:00 PIF 0.00 0.00 KaaPo
17:00 SalPa 0.00 0.00 HJS Akatemia
17:00 GBK 0.00 0.00 RoPS II
17:00 VIFK 0.00 0.00 JBK
17:00 JIPPO 0.00 0.00 OLS
17:00 PS Kemi 0.00 0.00 Vaajakoski
17:30 PS Kemi 1.50 1.00 OLS
İzlanda Pepsideild
Ev Sahibi Form Form Deplasman
19:00 Valur 1.00 0.33 KA
19:00 ÍA 1.00 1.50 Fylkir
İsveç Division 1
Ev Sahibi Form Form Deplasman
16:00 Karlskrona 0.40 1.00 Trollhättan
16:00 Torns 2.20 1.80 Oskarshamns AIK
Norveç First Division
Ev Sahibi Form Form Deplasman
Maç İptal Edildi HamKam 0.00 0.33 Raufoss
Maç İptal Edildi Jerv 2.00 1.50 Øygarden
Maç İptal Edildi KFUM 3.00 3.00 Tromsø
Maç İptal Edildi Ranheim 3.00 1.50 Grorud
Maç İptal Edildi Sandnes Ulf 2.00 0.00 Strømmen
Maç İptal Edildi Sogndal 1.50 2.00 Lillestrøm
Maç İptal Edildi Ullensaker - Kisa IL 1.67 1.50 Kongsvinger
Maç İptal Edildi Åsane 0.00 1.50 Stjørdals-Blink
İzlanda 1. Deild
Ev Sahibi Form Form Deplasman
17:00 Afturelding 1.50 1.40 Vestri
17:00 Leiknir Fáskrúdsfj. 1.00 1.25 Grindavík
19:00 Magni 0.25 2.00 Keflavík
19:00 Leiknir Reykjavík 1.75 1.50 Thór